RAJENDRA DEGREE COLLEGEBHAGIPUR (SARAI-INAYAT) ,

JHUNSI, ALLAHABAD

B.Ed. SESSION-2011-12

 

SN

�� NAME

������ F-NAME

1.       

ABHISHEK MISHRA

V. K. MISHRA

2.       

ABHISHEK TRIPATHI

G. S. TRIPATHI

3.       

ABHISHEKH UPADHYAY

L.K. UPADHYAY

4.       

AJAY KUMAR

HARI LAL

5.       

AJIT SHUKLA

K.K. SHUKLA

6.       

ALKA DUBEY

S.C. DUBEY

7.       

AMIT KUMAR

ASHOK KUMAR

8.       

AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL

PUNVASI JAISWAL

9.       

ANUBHAWA DWIVEDI

G. DWIVEDI

10.   

ARPANA RAI

LATE A.RAI

11.   

ARUN KUMAR SAROJ

SONU RAM SAROJ

12.   

ARUNA TRIPATHI

S.N. TRIPATHI

13.   

ARVIND K. PRASAD

R.K. PRASAD

14.   

ASHISH VERMA

S. N. VERMA

15.   

CHANDRA KANT PATEL

RAM MURAT PATEL

16.   

CHHAYA MAZUMDAR

D.MAZUMDAR

17.   

DEEPA SRIVASTAVA

A.C. SRIVASTAVA

18.   

DHARMENDRA KUMAR

RAM SEVAK

19.   

DHARMESHRI PANDEY

O.P. PANDEY

20.   

DINESH KUMAR

KARAN

21.   

DIVYA TRIVEDI

S.C. TRIVEDI

22.   

DURGESH KUMAR PANDEY

R. D. PANDEY

23.   

GAURAV SHUKLA

R. A. SHUKLA

24.   

HARI KRISHAN TIWARI

R. P.TIWARI

25.   

HARISH KUMAR PATEL

D.R. PATEL

26.   

INDRESH KUMAR SHUKLA

J. N. SHUKLA

27.   

JANG BAHADUR

HIRA LAL

28.   

JAY SINGH YADAV

B. L. YADAV

29.   

JUHI SRIVASTAVA

A.K. SRIVASTAVA

30.   

JYOTI SHUKLA

RAM NIRANJAN

31.   

KALPANA

H.P. MISHRA

32.   

KIRTI SHARMA

VINAY SHARMA

33.   

MAHESH DATT

RAMADHIN

34.   

MAMTA GUPTA

RAM JI GUPTA

35.   

MAMTA SHARMA

R. S. SHARMA

36.   

MANJALI AGARWAL

N.K. AGARWAL

37.   

MAYA KUMARI

KALKA PRASAD

38.   

MINAKSHI RAWAT

R.B. RAWAT

39.   

MUKESH KUMAR VERMA

DHANI RAM VERMA

40.   

MUNISH KUMAR DWIVEDI

A.K. DWIVEDI

41.   

NAMRTA KESARWANI

R. C. KESARWANI

42.   

NANHOO LAL

S.LAL

43.   

NAVITA PANDEY

R.P. PANDEY

44.   

NEELAM

DAYA NAND

45.   

NEELAM GAUR

MAHESH PRASAD

46.   

NEHA PANDEY

S.S. PANDEY

47.   

NEHA TIWARI

S.L.TIWARI

48.   

NISHTHA TRIPATHI

J.S. TRIPATHI

49.   

PRATIMA UPADHYAY

D.C. UPADHYAY

50.   

PRATEEK MISHRA

T.P. MISHRA

51.   

PRATIBHA

BANSHRAJ SAROJ

52.   

PRATIBHA PATHAK

PRAMOD PATHAK

53.   

PRAVEEN KUMAR

SARJU SHARMA

54.   

PRITI SHUKLA

S. N. SHUKLA

55.   

PRIYANKA SINGH

LAKSHMAN SINGH

56.   

PURNIMA MISHRA

G. P. MISHRA

57.   

PUSHPANJALI

JAI PRAKASH

58.   

RAJ BHAN SINGH

L. M. SINGH

59.   

RAJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA

D.P.KUSHWAHA

60.   

RAM JANAM

BHAGWAN DAS

61.   

RAM JI MISHRA

P. K. MISHRA

62.   

RAM LALIT

GANGA DEEN

63.   

RAVI SHASTRI

S. RAM

64.   

REENA TIWARI

S.L. TIWARI

65.   

RICHA TRIPATHI

J.P. TRIPATHI

66.   

RITESH KUMAR ARYA

DOODH NATH

67.   

ROLI JAISWAL

U.C. JAISWAL

68.   

RUCHI SRIVASTAVA

S. B. SRIVASTAVA

69.   

SANDEEP KUMAR RAI

L. K. RAI

70.   

SANDEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

T.R.L. SRIVASTAVA

71.   

SANDEEP SINGH

K.R. SINGH

72.   

SANGEETA MISHRA

R K. MISHRA

73.   

SARJU PRASAD

RAM SAJEEVAN

74.   

SATYA DEV

MURALI DHAR

75.   

SAURABH KESARWANI

A.K. KESARWANI

76.   

SAYEEDA BUTOOL AZRA

S.H. RAZA

77.   

SHAILENDRA KUMAR MISHRA

S.K. MISHRA

78.   

SHAILESH TIWARI

S.M. TIWARI

79.   

SHASHENDRAKUMAR DWIVEDI

D. N. DWIVEDI

80.   

SHASHI PANDEY

D.R. PANDEY

81.   

SHIKHA DUBEY

U. K. DUBEY

82.   

SHIKHA MISHRA

A. K. MISHRA

83.   

SHIV PRAKASH SINGH

R. V. SINGH

84.   

SHIVALI RANJAN

RAM JANAM

85.   

SUBHASH BHARTI

BACHAU RAM

86.   

SUDHA GIRI

JAI GIRI

87.   

SUDHA MISHRA

V.B. MISHRA

88.   

SUJEET PRAKASH

R. N. LAL

89.   

SUMAN GAUTAM

RAM PRATAP

90.   

SUSHIL KUMAR PANDEY

BHUPENDRA PANDEY

91.   

UMMEHANI NIYAZ

NIYAZ AHMAD

92.   

VAIBHAV DWIVEDI

S.K. DWIVEDI

93.   

VAISHALI KANOJIA

R.K. KANOJIA

94.   

VED PRAKASH KUSHWAHA

R.D. KUSHWAHA

95.   

VIJAY KUMAR

KEDAR RAM

96.   

VINAY KUMAR

THAKUR PRASAD

97.   

VINAY KUMAR GAUTAM

SIKHARI RAM

98.   

VINOD KUMAR DUBEY

S.P . DWIVEDI

99.   

VINOD KUMAR TIWARI

P.N.TIWARI

100.                       

VINOD KUMAR TRIPATHI

D.R.TRIPATHI